players Community: 36,407conectados On-line: 86 conectados Today: 162 directo Live: 2

Watch Fight




Date 11-22-25 17:46

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Diego_topacio
Vs.

Inca24


Start the combat for the 372º place of the official League Peso Supermedio.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 1.820 SAVATE_RING freaks boxing.

In the left corner with 73,97 Lb wearing red pants we have Diego_topacio ARGENTINA
His official record is 147 wins 34 losses 2 null and 5 KO `s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo aspirante boxeo ritmo extra guardia boxeo ritmo extra estadio
Your official sponsor is Evobas.com

In the corner right with 69,04 Lb and wearing the breeches blue have Inca24 BAHRÉIN
His official record is 8 wins 5 losses 0 null and 0 KO `s.
boxeo ritmo experiencia
Its not official sponsor is Noa Moda Única.

Diego_topacio has adopted the position of Reversed Guard, Inca24 is in the Hitman position.
Diego_topacio girth gives you a +4,93% damage.
A lighter body allows Inca24 an increase of +1,23% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
Diego_topacio has set a little dance with the intent to provoke his rival.
1
Diego_topacio rotates the hip, it has launched a JAB going to the stomach .
Inca24 goes back to dodge the blow.
Without thinking it Inca24 prepares to launch a counterattack. (+12,5% hit probability)
Inca24 is removed from the sleeve a JAB directed to the jaw .
Full impact on Diego_topacio. (-418  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
1,5
The referee warns Diego_topacio by head down too in the confrontation.
2
Diego_topacio has cornered to Inca24 against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
The opponent of Diego_topacio see coming a STRAIGHT .
Hit the air because Inca24 manages to dodged it.
2,5
Diego_topacio push Inca24 against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Diego_topacio is removed from the sleeve a JAB .
Inca24 keeps his guard firm. (-1.423  Damage to the health. )
3
Diego_topacio has managed to corner Inca24 in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Diego_topacio takes the initiative and launches a JAB .
A blow too slow since Inca24 manages to dodge it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Diego_topacio.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Diego_topacio and 4 Fight Points extra points for Inca24.

9 , 100% , 100% .
6 , 96% , 100% .

Round 2º

0,5
Diego_topacio executed a flawless feint.
Taking advantage of the feint its right approaching unstoppable. (+25% hit probability)
The opponent of Diego_topacio see coming a RIGHT HAND .
Inca24 balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
Without thinking it Inca24 prepares to launch a counterattack. (+13,1% hit probability)
Inca24 has surprised his rival with a feint.
Your left approaching unstoppable. (+25% hit probability)
Inca24 rotates the hip, it has launched a JAB .
Diego_topacio was hit directly (-248  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Not bad.
1
Diego_topacio rotates the hip, it has launched a RIGHT HAND .
Inca24 keeps his guard firm. (-1.564  Damage to the health. )
1,5
Inca24 has set a little dance with the intent to provoke his rival.
2
Diego_topacio takes the initiative and runs a JAB .
A blow too slow since Inca24 manages to dodge it.
Diego_topacio throws a second blinding JAB.
Inca24 goes back to dodge the blow.
After the jabs his right does not wait, Diego_topacio executes a STRAIGHT.
Inca24 balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
2,5
Diego_topacio executed a flawless feint. (+25% hit probability)
The opponent of Diego_topacio see coming a STRAIGHT directed to the face .
Inca24 blocks it with his defense. (-1.467  Damage to the health. )
3
Diego_topacio has managed to corner Inca24 in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Diego_topacio tries to surprise his opponent with a STRAIGHT .
Inca24 goes back to dodge the blow.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Diego_topacio.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Diego_topacio and 5 Fight Points extra points for Inca24.

18 , 100% , 100% .
12 , 88% , 100% .

Round 3º

0,5
Diego_topacio tried feint but Inca24 not intimidated. (-20% hit probability)
Diego_topacio is removed from the sleeve a STRAIGHT looking for the stomach .
A blow too slow since Inca24 manages to dodge it.
1
The opponent of Diego_topacio see coming a JAB directed to the jaw .
Inca24 goes back to dodge the blow.
Diego_topacio throws a second blinding JAB.
Hit the air because Inca24 manages to dodged it.
Diego_topacio does not stop and throws a STRAIGHT.
It´s a perfect punch
It goes through Inca24 guard and hits (-6.070 Extra Damage to the health. kobox punto)
A fabulous CIRCULAR 1-1-2!
1,5
Diego_topacio not drop the pace and throws a JAB to the chin .
It goes through Inca24 guard and hits (-1.731  Damage to the health. kobox punto) (+10% hit probability)
Diego_topacio throws a second blinding JAB.
A blow too slow since Inca24 manages to dodge it.
Diego_topacio does not slow down, the succession of jabs followed by a STRAIGHT.
Inca24 goes back to dodge the blow.
2
Diego_topacio has cornered to Inca24 against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Diego_topacio takes the initiative and launches a left STRAIGHT to the chin .
A blow too slow since Inca24 manages to dodge it.
No time to breathe Inca24 launches to against. (+13,4% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Inca24 runs a JAB .
It has exploited fully in Diego_topacio. (-1.002  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
2,5
Diego_topacio has led to Inca24 against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Diego_topacio tries to surprise his opponent with a JAB .
Inca24 balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
3
Inca24 is pushed into the corner by Diego_topacio (+50% hit probability)
Diego_topacio rotates the hip, it has launched a left STRAIGHT searching the jaw .
It looks like a very solid punch.
Inca24 reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-2.818 Extra Damage to the health. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Diego_topacio.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Diego_topacio and 4 Fight Points extra points for Inca24.

31 , 96% , 100% .
18 , 57% , 100% .

Round 4º

0,5
Without thinking twice Diego_topacio takes the initiative and launches a JAB to the face .
Inca24 balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
Diego_topacio´s rival can´t react as he has launched another JAB.
A blow too slow since Inca24 manages to dodge it.
Diego_topacio combines his right with a STRAIGHT.
Inca24 has received a good blow. (-2.431  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
A perfect CIRCULAR 1-1-2!
1
Diego_topacio launches a combination against the guard of Inca24.
1,5
Diego_topacio launches a JAB .
Goes throught the guard of Inca24 and hits. (-847  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto) (+10% hit probability)
The first blow was followed by a STRAIGHT.
Hit the air because Inca24 manages to dodged it.
2
Diego_topacio push Inca24 against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Diego_topacio takes the initiative and launches a JAB .
Inca24 absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-1.548  Damage to the health. )
2,5
Diego_topacio push Inca24 against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Diego_topacio rotates the hip, it has launched a STRAIGHT . Inca24 slows his progress with a JAB. (-39% reduced probability of scrimmage)
Inca24 keeps his guard firm. (-1.373  Damage to the health. )
3
Diego_topacio gets Inca24 to the corner (+50% hit probability)
Diego_topacio He prepares his left to lunch a STRAIGHT going to the stomach .
Hit the air because Inca24 manages to dodged it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Diego_topacio.
The judges have ruled 10 Fight Points extra points for Diego_topacio and 4 Fight Points extra points for Inca24.

44 , 99% , 100% .
22 , 42% , 100% .

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
The judges have dictaminated the fight by points.
The winner is Diego_topacio with a total of 44 points over the 22 points scored by Inca24.
boxeo