players Community: 36,365conectados On-line: 91 conectados Today: 75 directo Live: 6

Watch Fight




Date 04-28-26 20:42

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Uncle_Marsellus
Vs.

krakatoa


Start the combat for the 355º place of the official League Peso Aficionado II.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 1.014 El_Galpon freaks boxing.

In the left corner with 141,3 Lb wearing red pants we have Uncle_Marsellus ESTADOS UNIDOS
His official record is 52 wins 2 losses 0 null and 49 KO `s.
boxeo ritmo experiencia boxeo ritmo aspirante boxeo ritmo titulo boxeo ritmo extra fans
Your official sponsor is Mirmeco

In the right corner with 40,04 Lb wearing blue pants we have krakatoa ARGENTINA
His official record is 0 wins 1 losses 0 null and 0 KO `s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo extra estadio
Its not official sponsor is Evobas.com.

The boxers exchange sportsmanship a greeting in the center of the ring.
Uncle_Marsellus has adopted the position of Advanced Guard, krakatoa is in the Basic Guard position.
Uncle_Marsellus girth gives you a +6,25% damage.
A lighter body allows krakatoa an increase of +25% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
krakatoa attacks with a STRAIGHT .
Goes throught the guard of Uncle_Marsellus and hits. (-42  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Not bad.
1
krakatoa makes a feint, it seems that he is trying to break. (+25% hit probability)
krakatoa attacks with a STRAIGHT .
It goes through Uncle_Marsellus guard and hits (-25  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
1,5
Uncle_Marsellus takes the initiative and runs a RIGHT HAND .
Hit the air because krakatoa manages to dodged it.
No time to breathe krakatoa launches to against. (+38,2% hit probability)
krakatoa tries to surprise his opponent with a LEFT PUNCH .
Hit full Uncle_Marsellus. (-13  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Not bad.
2
Uncle_Marsellus is removed from the sleeve a left BOLADO .
krakatoa balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
Without thinking it krakatoa prepares to launch a counterattack. (+33,5% hit probability)
krakatoa attacks with a RIGHT HAND .
Uncle_Marsellus blocks it with his defense. (-7  Damage to the health. )
2,5
The opponent of krakatoa see coming a STRAIGHT looking for the face .
It has exploited fully in Uncle_Marsellus. (-38  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Not bad.
3
Without thinking twice Uncle_Marsellus runs a LEFT PUNCH looking for openings .
The coup lashes out in full to his opponent. (-95  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by both boxers.
The judges have ruled 5 Fight Points extra points for Uncle_Marsellus and 7 Fight Points extra points for krakatoa.

6 , 64% , 99% .
14 , 100% , 78% .

Round 2º

0,5
krakatoa tries to surprise his opponent with a JAB .
A blow too slow since Uncle_Marsellus manages to dodge it.
1
krakatoa attacks with a JAB .
Uncle_Marsellus reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-4  Damage to the health. ) (+5% hit probability)
krakatoa´s rival can´t react as he has launched another JAB.
A blow too slow since Uncle_Marsellus manages to dodge it.
krakatoa leverages the rotational inertia to throw a STRAIGHT.
Uncle_Marsellus has received a good blow. (-34  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Nice CIRCULAR 1-1-2!
1,5
krakatoa starts turning over rival keeping the distance with long range shots.
2
Uncle_Marsellus makes a feint, it seems that trying to break.
After the threat its right does not take long to appear. (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Uncle_Marsellus runs a RIGHT HAND .
krakatoa goes back to dodge the blow.
krakatoa manages to balance his body to launch one against. (+38,2% hit probability)
krakatoa is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
It has exploited fully in Uncle_Marsellus. (-11  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
2,5
krakatoa not drop the pace and throws a right STRAIGHT aiming the body .
A blow too slow since Uncle_Marsellus manages to dodge it.
Uncle_Marsellus manages to balance his body to launch one against. (+9,6% hit probability)
Uncle_Marsellus is removed from the sleeve a BOLADO .
Hit the air because krakatoa manages to dodged it.
3
Uncle_Marsellus not drop the pace and throws a right BOLADO aiming the body .
krakatoa keeps his guard firm. (-226  Damage to the stamina. )
krakatoa legs do not stop shaking and plummet. (kobox punto)
krakatoa grabs the ropes to get up just when the account is on 8. (+238 Stamina Recovered.) (-238 Lost Health)
The referee check his status before resuming the fight.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by krakatoa.
The judges have ruled 7 Fight Points extra points for Uncle_Marsellus and 7 Fight Points extra points for krakatoa.

15 , 65% , 76% .
24 , 86% , 100% .

Round 3º

0,5
The audience cheers to Uncle_Marsellus.
1
krakatoa launches a left STRAIGHT .
Uncle_Marsellus was hit directly (-15  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
1,5
DOES HE LOOK LIKE A BITCH?!?!?!?! supporters encouraged without a break.
2
Uncle_Marsellus launches a LEFT PUNCH directed to the chin .
krakatoa keeps his guard firm. (-170  Damage to the health. )
2,5
krakatoa attacks with a JAB .
Uncle_Marsellus blocks it with his defense. (-4  Damage to the stamina. )
3
After a break both fighters started an exchange of long range blows in which Uncle_Marsellus prevail over his opponent.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Uncle_Marsellus.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Uncle_Marsellus and 5 Fight Points extra points for krakatoa.

24 , 68% , 98% .
30 , 76% , 100% .

Round 4º

0,5
Without thinking twice Uncle_Marsellus runs a RIGHT HAND directed to the jaw .
krakatoa keeps his guard firm. (-231  Damage to the health. )
1
DOES HE LOOK LIKE A BITCH?!?!?!?! fans are doing the wave.
1,5
Uncle_Marsellus tries to surprise his opponent with a BOLADO to the stomach .
krakatoa goes back to dodge the blow.
2
krakatoa is removed from the sleeve a JAB directed to the chin .
Uncle_Marsellus absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-6  Damage to the health. )
2,5
Without thinking twice krakatoa runs a LEFT PUNCH directed to the body .
Hit the air because Uncle_Marsellus manages to dodged it.
3
Uncle_Marsellus gets krakatoa to the corner (+50% hit probability)
Uncle_Marsellus rotates the hip, it has launched a RIGHT HAND .
krakatoa keeps his guard firm. (-170  Damage to the health. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Uncle_Marsellus.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Uncle_Marsellus and 4 Fight Points extra points for krakatoa.

33 , 71% , 100% .
34 , 52% , 100% .

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
The judges have dictaminated the fight by points.
The winner is krakatoa with a total of 34 points over the 33 points scored by Uncle_Marsellus.
boxeo