players Community: 36,363conectados On-line: 108 conectados Today: 156 directo Live: 2

Watch Fight




Date 06-06-26 13:08

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Culito_Saurio
Vs.

jjaavvii10


Starts the fight of the 11º journey of the XVIII. 495º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 859 LOS_MERCENARIOS freaks boxing.

In the corner left with 47,4 Lb and wearing red pants have to Culito_Saurio ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 217 victories 100 defeats 0 void ones and 195 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Mirmeco.

In the corner right with 49,79 Lb and wearing the breeches blue have jjaavvii10 ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 480 victories 733 defeats 3 void ones and 378 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo experiencia
Its not official sponsor is Evobas.

The boxers exchange sportsmanship a greeting in the center of the ring.
Culito_Saurio has adopted the position of Basic Guard, jjaavvii10 is in the Mixed Guard position.
The Culito_Saurio´s most light body increases in +2,39% the probability of throbbing.
The bulk of jjaavvii10 gives +2,39% damage.

Round 1º

0,5
jjaavvii10 takes the initiative and runs a FINNING SWALLOW searching the jaw . Culito_Saurio harassed by throwing a JAB but jjaavvii10 dodge it with ease.
It has exploited fully in Culito_Saurio. (-97  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
It is sure he´ll become a great puncher
1
jjaavvii10 slips allowing Culito_Saurio to pick up the pace of the match.
1,5
jjaavvii10 is removed from the sleeve a STRAIGHT to the stomach .
Culito_Saurio does not react on time and receives the impact. (-22  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
2
jjaavvii10 launches a HOOK right to the chin .
The coup lashes out in full to his opponent. (-112  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Not bad.
Culito_Saurio collapses. (kobox punto)
2,5
Culito_Saurio seems to try to arise, next to him the arbitrator continuous counting, ... 8 ...9 ...10
Ladies and gentlemen the referee signals the end of combat. K.O.!

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
jjaavvii10 is the winner of the match by KO.
boxeo