players Community: 36,387conectados On-line: 97 conectados Today: 509 directo Live: 3

Watch Fight




Date 07-11-26 13:13

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Arbaiza_crc
Vs.

pipe22ha


Starts the fight of the journey of the XVIII. 711º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 958 Cleyto_Reyes freaks boxing.

In the corner left with 45,8 Lb and wearing red pants have to Arbaiza_crc ISLA NORFOLK
His personal record is of 392 victories 160 defeats 0 void ones and 361 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Indómita Games.

In the corner right with 40 Lb and wearing the breeches blue have pipe22ha MÉXICO
His personal record is of 719 victories 468 defeats 2 void ones and 607 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo experiencia boxeo ritmo extra guardia
Its not official sponsor is Mirmeco.

Arbaiza_crc has adopted the position of Basic Guard, pipe22ha is in the Reversed Guard position.
Arbaiza_crc girth gives you a +5,8% damage.
A lighter body allows pipe22ha an increase of +5,8% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
The referee warns Arbaiza_crc by head down too in the confrontation.
1
Arbaiza_crc rotates the hip, it has launched a LEFT PUNCH .
pipe22ha balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
Without thinking it pipe22ha prepares to launch a counterattack. (+5,8% hit probability)
pipe22ha launches a RIGHT HAND right to the chin .
The coup lashes out in full to his opponent. (-205  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
1,5
Arbaiza_crc launches a LEFT PUNCH directed to the chin .
A blow too slow since pipe22ha manages to dodge it.
No time to breathe pipe22ha launches to against. (+60,8% hit probability)
pipe22ha takes the initiative and runs a JAB looking for the stomach .
It goes through Arbaiza_crc guard and hits (-65  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Not bad.
2
pipe22ha slips allowing Arbaiza_crc to pick up the pace of the match.
2,5
Arbaiza_crc has managed to corner pipe22ha against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Arbaiza_crc takes the initiative and launches a JAB to the body .
Hit the air because pipe22ha manages to dodged it.
3
pipe22ha is pushed into the corner by Arbaiza_crc (+50% hit probability)
Arbaiza_crc attacks with a LEFT PUNCH directed to the chin .
Hit the air because pipe22ha manages to dodged it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Arbaiza_crc.
The judges have ruled 6 Fight Points extra points for Arbaiza_crc and 8 Fight Points extra points for pipe22ha.

6 , 47% , 28% .
11 , 100% , 100% .

Round 2º

0,5
Arbaiza_crc takes the initiative and runs a JAB .
pipe22ha blocks it with his defense. (-1  Damage to the health. )
1
Arbaiza_crc rotates the hip, it has launched a RIGHT HAND directed to the face .
Hit the air because pipe22ha manages to dodged it.
No time to breathe pipe22ha launches to against. (+8,8% hit probability)
pipe22ha is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
Arbaiza_crc has received a good blow. (-36  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Not bad.
Arbaiza_crc legs do not stop shaking and plummet. (kobox punto)
1,5
Arbaiza_crc stands on account of 8. (+86 Stamina Recovered.) (-86 Lost Health)
After checking their status the referee resumes the fight.
pipe22ha threatens a STRAIGHT and preparing his next shot. (+25% hit probability)
pipe22ha attacks with a STRAIGHT .
Full impact on Arbaiza_crc. (-88  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Arbaiza_crc legs do not stop shaking and plummet. (kobox punto)
2
Arbaiza_crc seemed stunned but he´s on his feet at the count of 7. (+50 Stamina Recovered.) (-50 Lost Health)
The referee check his health before resuming the fight.
Arbaiza_crc tries to surprise his opponent with a JAB right to the chin .
pipe22ha reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
2,5
Arbaiza_crc not drop the pace and throws a RIGHT HAND to the stomach . pipe22ha harassed with a barrage of JABs that achieve Arbaiza_crc disturbing. (-25% reduced probability of scrimmage)
Hit the air because pipe22ha manages to dodged it.
pipe22ha takes the opportunity to launch a counter. (+6,6% hit probability)
Without thinking twice pipe22ha takes the initiative and launches a LEFT PUNCH aiming the body .
Arbaiza_crc has received a good blow. (-68  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Arbaiza_crc can´t hold any longer and falls (kobox punto)
pipe22ha has won by technical knockout since Arbaiza_crc has gone to the floor 3 times in the same round.

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
pipe22ha is the winner of the match by KO.
boxeo