players Community: 36,388conectados On-line: 97 conectados Today: 256 directo Live: 4

Watch Fight




Date 08-08-26 13:00

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Punch_Bill
Vs.

ladyjoanna


Starts the fight of the journey of the XVIII. 64º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 2.236 Uruguay freaks boxing.

In the corner left with 85,45 Lb and wearing red pants have to Punch_Bill ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 1.851 victories 1.596 defeats 34 void ones and 791 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo experiencia boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Evobas.com.

In the right corner with 81,84 Lb wearing blue pants we have ladyjoanna ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 2.032 victories 1.672 defeats 57 void ones and 1.169 KO`s.
Its not official sponsor is Evobas.

The boxers exchange sportsmanship a greeting in the center of the ring.
Punch_Bill has adopted the position of Advanced Guard, ladyjoanna is in the Advanced Guard position.
Punch_Bill girth gives you a +0,9% damage.
A lighter body allows ladyjoanna an increase of +0,9% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
Punch_Bill takes the initiative and runs a SWING . ladyjoanna harassed with a barrage of BULLETs that achieve Punch_Bill disturbing. (-28% reduced probability of scrimmage)
A blow too slow since ladyjoanna manages to dodge it.
ladyjoanna manages to balance his body to launch one against. (+7,8% hit probability)
ladyjoanna He prepares his left to lunch a BOLADO to the face .
Punch_Bill keeps his guard firm. (-128  Damage to the health. )
1
ladyjoanna has been imposed to Punch_Bill in an exchange of jabs.
1,5
Without thinking twice ladyjoanna takes the initiative and launches a BULLET .
Punch_Bill was hit directly (-335  Damage to the stamina. atravesar guardia kobox punto)
It is sure he´ll become a great puncher
2
Punch_Bill rotates the hip, it has launched a left BOLADO looking for the face .
ladyjoanna reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-308  Damage to the health. )
2,5
Punch_Bill tries to surprise his opponent with a left UPPERCUT . While ladyjoanna harassed with a barrage of BULLETs cannot stop the advance of Punch_Bill.
Hit the air because ladyjoanna manages to dodged it.
3
ladyjoanna has been imposed to Punch_Bill in an exchange of jabs.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by both boxers.
The judges have ruled 5 Fight Points extra points for Punch_Bill and 7 Fight Points extra points for ladyjoanna.

5 , 94% , 30% .
8 , 84% , 91% .

Round 2º

0,5
Punch_Bill tries to surprise his opponent with a SMASH .
Hit the air because ladyjoanna manages to dodged it.
1
Punch_Bill attacks with a CROCHET .
ladyjoanna absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-143  Damage to the stamina. )
1,5
The opponent of Punch_Bill see coming a right HOOK .
It´s a perfect punch
The coup lashes out in full to his opponent. (-1.320 Extra Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
ladyjoanna has fallen, the referee approaches. (kobox punto)
2
ladyjoanna seems to react and manages to rejoin the battle at the count of 8. (+736 Stamina Recovered.) (-736 Lost Health)
The referee is making him some questions to check that he is in good condition.
Punch_Bill has pushed ladyjoanna against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
It seems that fatigue has reduced the force in the blows of Punch_Bill.
Punch_Bill feint a left SMASH, tries to take the opponent off guard.
Your right does not wait. (+25% hit probability)
Punch_Bill attacks with a BOLADO .
Hit the air because ladyjoanna manages to dodged it.
2,5
Punch_Bill slips allowing ladyjoanna to pick up the pace of the match.
3
ladyjoanna attacks with a left SMASH to the stomach .
It goes through Punch_Bill guard and hits (-592  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Not bad.
It has been too much for Punch_Bill and falls. (kobox punto)
Punch_Bill seems to react and manages to rejoin the battle at the count of 6. (+790 Stamina Recovered.) (-790 Lost Health)
The referee checks his eyes before resuming the fight.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Punch_Bill.
The judges have ruled 9 Fight Points extra points for Punch_Bill and 4 Fight Points extra points for ladyjoanna.

17 , 50% , 100% .
15 , 45% , 79% .

Round 3º

0,5
They started exchanging jabs, it seems too ladyjoanna as it is unable to hold the position and push back against Punch_Bill.
1
ladyjoanna attacks with a right BOLADO .
A blow too slow since Punch_Bill manages to dodge it.
1,5
Punch_Bill is removed from the sleeve a right UPPERCUT .
ladyjoanna blocks it with his defense. (-90  Damage to the stamina. )
2
Punch_Bill tries to surprise his opponent with a STRAIGHT addressing to the jaw .
ladyjoanna absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-220  Damage to the health. )
2,5
Punch_Bill rotates the hip, it has launched a right SMASH .
ladyjoanna blocks it with his defense. (-471  Damage to the stamina. )
3
Punch_Bill has led ladyjoanna against the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Punch_Bill takes the initiative and runs a right CROCHET looking for the pit of the stomach .
ladyjoanna absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-49  Damage to the stamina. )
ladyjoanna falls to the ground. (kobox punto)
ladyjoanna seems to react and manages to rejoin the battle at the count of 8. (+282 Stamina Recovered.) (-282 Lost Health)
The referee is making him some questions to check that he is in good condition.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Punch_Bill.
The judges have ruled 10 Fight Points extra points for Punch_Bill and 4 Fight Points extra points for ladyjoanna.

29 , 52% , 96% .
19 , 18% , 39% .

Round 4º

0,5
Punch_Bill tries to surprise his opponent with a FLICKER .
Hit the air because ladyjoanna manages to dodged it.
Without thinking it ladyjoanna prepares to launch a counterattack. (+9,9% hit probability)
ladyjoanna launches a left SMASH to the face .
Punch_Bill reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-232  Damage to the health. )
1
ladyjoanna rotates the hip, it has launched a left BOLADO to the stomach .
Punch_Bill balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
1,5
The opponent of Punch_Bill see coming a right BOLADO . ladyjoanna harassed with a barrage of BULLETs that achieve Punch_Bill disturbing. (-27% reduced probability of scrimmage)
A blow too slow since ladyjoanna manages to dodge it.
Without thinking it ladyjoanna prepares to launch a counterattack. (+8,7% hit probability)
ladyjoanna takes the initiative and runs a SMASH directed to the face .
Goes throught the guard of Punch_Bill and hits. (-531  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
2
The opponent of Punch_Bill see coming a left CROCHET .
ladyjoanna goes back to dodge the blow.
2,5
The opponent of Punch_Bill see coming a SMASH to the stomach .
ladyjoanna blocks it with his defense. (-340  Damage to the stamina. )
ladyjoanna crashes to the ground. (kobox punto)
3
ladyjoanna grabs the ropes to get up just when the account is on 4. (+164 Stamina Recovered.) (-164 Lost Health)
After checking their status the referee resumes the fight.
Punch_Bill has locked ladyjoanna in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Punch_Bill attacks with a left SMASH aiming the body .
ladyjoanna goes back to dodge the blow.
ladyjoanna manages to balance his body to launch one against. (+10,6% hit probability)
ladyjoanna rotates the hip, it has launched a BULLET .
Hit the air because Punch_Bill manages to dodged it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Punch_Bill.
The judges have ruled 7 Fight Points extra points for Punch_Bill and 7 Fight Points extra points for ladyjoanna.

38 , 9% , 54% .
28 , 12% , 26% .

Round 5º

0,5
ladyjoanna launches a RIGHT HAND .
Punch_Bill does not react on time and receives the impact. (-103  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
It is sure he´ll become a great puncher
1
Punch_Bill rotates the hip, it has launched a right RIP .
Has executed a perfect hit.
ladyjoanna does not react on time and receives the impact. (-1.291 Extra Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Appears to be hurt with that punch.
ladyjoanna can´t hold any longer and falls (kobox punto)
Punch_Bill has won by technical knockout since ladyjoanna has accumulated 4 falls throughout the match.

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
Punch_Bill is the winner of the match by KO.
boxeo