players Community: 36,421conectados On-line: 84 conectados Today: 206 directo Live: 4

Watch Fight




Date 09-05-26 13:09

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Reyes_Demoledor
Vs.

Daniela


Starts the fight of the 9º journey of the XVIII. 510º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 481 rompe_dientes freaks boxing.

In the corner left with 41,1 Lb and wearing the breeches red have Reyes_Demoledor ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 12 victories 127 defeats 1 void ones and 12 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Kobox.

In the corner right with 40,25 Lb and wearing the breeches blue have Daniela ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 74 victories 190 defeats 0 void ones and 67 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans
Its not official sponsor is Mirmeco.

Reyes_Demoledor has adopted the position of Mixed Guard, Daniela is in the Basic Guard position.
Reyes_Demoledor girth gives you a +0,85% damage.
A lighter body allows Daniela an increase of +0,85% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
Daniela attacks with a LEFT PUNCH .
Reyes_Demoledor balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
1
Without thinking twice Daniela takes the initiative and launches a JAB .
Hit the air because Reyes_Demoledor manages to dodged it.
1,5
Reyes_Demoledor has launched a frantic exchange of blows in the middle distance, Daniela unable to cope with his rival just giving the position.
2
Daniela threatens a PUNCH and preparing his next shot. (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Daniela runs a JAB .
Reyes_Demoledor reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
2,5
Daniela tries to surprise his opponent with a RIGHT HAND directed to the face .
A blow too slow since Reyes_Demoledor manages to dodge it.
3
Without thinking twice Reyes_Demoledor runs a LEFT PUNCH .
Hit the air because Daniela manages to dodged it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Daniela.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Reyes_Demoledor and 9 Fight Points extra points for Daniela.

4 , 100% , 90% .
9 , 100% , 88% .

Round 2º

0,5
Without thinking twice Reyes_Demoledor takes the initiative and launches a LEFT PUNCH directed to the body .
Hit the air because Daniela manages to dodged it.
1
Without thinking twice Reyes_Demoledor runs a RIGHT HAND looking for the stomach .
Hit the air because Daniela manages to dodged it.
1,5
Reyes_Demoledor is removed from the sleeve a RIGHT HAND .
Daniela keeps his guard firm. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
2
Reyes_Demoledor push Daniela against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
The opponent of Reyes_Demoledor see coming a RIGHT HAND looking for the stomach .
Daniela balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
2,5
Reyes_Demoledor hits frantically, it seems to have gone into a trance.
3
Daniela launches a JAB to the chin .
The coup lashes out in full to his opponent. (-2  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Reyes_Demoledor.
The judges have ruled 7 Fight Points extra points for Reyes_Demoledor and 7 Fight Points extra points for Daniela.

11 , 98% , 63% .
18 , 100% , 88% .

Round 3º

0,5
Reyes_Demoledor rotates the hip, it has launched a LEFT PUNCH directed to the face .
Daniela reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
1
Reyes_Demoledor not drop the pace and throws a LEFT PUNCH .
Daniela keeps his guard firm. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
1,5
Daniela launches a combination against the guard of Reyes_Demoledor.
2
Daniela takes the initiative and runs a RIGHT HAND .
Reyes_Demoledor absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-5  Damage to the health. )
2,5
Daniela not drop the pace and throws a JAB directed to the face .
Reyes_Demoledor goes back to dodge the blow.
3
Daniela gets Reyes_Demoledor to the corner (+50% hit probability)
Daniela attacks with a JAB .
It goes through Reyes_Demoledor guard and hits (-2  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Daniela.
The judges have ruled 5 Fight Points extra points for Reyes_Demoledor and 9 Fight Points extra points for Daniela.

16 , 94% , 54% .
29 , 100% , 84% .

Round 4º

0,5
Without thinking twice Reyes_Demoledor takes the initiative and launches a LEFT PUNCH .
A blow too slow since Daniela manages to dodge it.
1
Daniela takes the initiative and runs a LEFT PUNCH .
Reyes_Demoledor keeps his guard firm. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
1,5
The referee warns Reyes_Demoledor by head down too in the confrontation.
2
Reyes_Demoledor takes the initiative and runs a LEFT PUNCH directed to the chin .
Hit the air because Daniela manages to dodged it.
Without thinking it Daniela prepares to launch a counterattack. (+1% hit probability)
The opponent of Daniela see coming a JAB .
Goes throught the guard of Reyes_Demoledor and hits. (-3  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
2,5
Daniela trying to impose its rhythm midway shots but manages Reyes_Demoledor him back.
3
The opponent of Daniela see coming a JAB .
Reyes_Demoledor does not react on time and receives the impact. (-4  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
It is sure he´ll become a great puncher
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Reyes_Demoledor.
The judges have ruled 6 Fight Points extra points for Reyes_Demoledor and 8 Fight Points extra points for Daniela.

22 , 91% , 36% .
41 , 100% , 84% .

Round 5º

0,5
Reyes_Demoledor tries to surprise his opponent with a LEFT PUNCH looking for openings .
Daniela goes back to dodge the blow.
Without thinking it Daniela prepares to launch a counterattack. (+5,9% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Daniela runs a RIGHT HAND .
Reyes_Demoledor does not react on time and receives the impact. (-5  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Reyes_Demoledor tries to hold on to the ropes but falls. (kobox punto)
1
Reyes_Demoledor stands on account of 5. (+11 Stamina Recovered.) (-11 Lost Health)
After checking their status the referee resumes the fight.
After a break both fighters started an exchange of long range blows in which Reyes_Demoledor prevail over his opponent.
1,5
Daniela rotates the hip, it has launched a RIGHT HAND .
Reyes_Demoledor blocks it with his defense. (-4  Damage to the health. )
2
Without thinking twice Reyes_Demoledor takes the initiative and launches a LEFT PUNCH directed to the body .
Daniela balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
2,5
Daniela takes the initiative and runs a JAB looking for the stomach .
Reyes_Demoledor goes back to dodge the blow.
Reyes_Demoledor manages to balance his body to launch one against. (+11,1% hit probability)
Reyes_Demoledor launches a RIGHT HAND .
Daniela reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-2  Damage to the stamina. )
3
Reyes_Demoledor has locked Daniela in the corner of the ring. (+50% hit probability)
Reyes_Demoledor is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
Daniela absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Reyes_Demoledor.
The judges have ruled 6 Fight Points extra points for Reyes_Demoledor and 8 Fight Points extra points for Daniela.

28 , 83% , 81% .
52 , 100% , 72% .

Round 6º

0,5
The opponent of Reyes_Demoledor see coming a LEFT PUNCH directed to the body .
Hit the air because Daniela manages to dodged it.
1
Reyes_Demoledor uses its set of feet to impose the pace but Daniela exceeds him.
1,5
Daniela takes the initiative and runs a RIGHT HAND going to the stomach .
Hit full Reyes_Demoledor. (-5  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
2
Daniela launches a LEFT PUNCH .
Reyes_Demoledor keeps his guard firm. (-2  Damage to the health. )
2,5
Daniela launches a feint, fooling his rival completely. (+25% hit probability)
Daniela not drop the pace and throws a JAB directed to the face .
Goes throught the guard of Reyes_Demoledor and hits. (-3  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
3
Reyes_Demoledor attacks with a LEFT PUNCH .
A blow too slow since Daniela manages to dodge it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Daniela.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Reyes_Demoledor and 10 Fight Points extra points for Daniela.

32 , 81% , 27% .
65 , 100% , 67% .

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
The judges have dictaminated the fight by points.
The winner is Daniela with a total of 65 points over the 32 points scored by Reyes_Demoledor.
boxeo