players Community: 36,407conectados On-line: 85 conectados Today: 176 directo Live: 7

Watch Fight




Date 09-19-26 13:32

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Lulo_lubiazi
Vs.

el22deliniers


Starts the fight of the 11º journey of the XVIII. 1.669º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 362 Barbate_City_Arena freaks boxing.

In the corner left with 40 Lb and wearing the breeches red have Lulo_lubiazi ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 1 victories 227 defeats 0 void ones and 0 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Noa Moda Única.

In the right corner with 40 Lb wearing blue pants we have el22deliniers ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 26 victories 173 defeats 0 void ones and 21 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans
Its not official sponsor is Kobox.

Lulo_lubiazi has adopted the position of Basic Guard, el22deliniers is in the Basic Guard position.

Round 1º

0,5
Lulo_lubiazi attacks with a LEFT PUNCH .
el22deliniers goes back to dodge the blow.
1
Lulo_lubiazi attacks with a RIGHT HAND going to the body .
el22deliniers balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
1,5
The referee warns el22deliniers by head down too in the confrontation.
2
el22deliniers is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
Lulo_lubiazi keeps his guard firm. (-1  Damage to the health. )
2,5
el22deliniers not drop the pace and throws a LEFT PUNCH .
Lulo_lubiazi has been reached. (-1  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Not bad.
3
Lulo_lubiazi takes the initiative and runs a LEFT PUNCH looking for the chin .
It has exploited fully in el22deliniers. (-1  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by both boxers.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Lulo_lubiazi and 7 Fight Points extra points for el22deliniers.

6 , 75% , 50% .
9 , 92% , 65% .

Round 2º

0,5
Lulo_lubiazi takes the initiative and runs a RIGHT HAND .
A blow too slow since el22deliniers manages to dodge it.
1
el22deliniers slips allowing Lulo_lubiazi to pick up the pace of the match.
1,5
Lulo_lubiazi takes the initiative and runs a RIGHT HAND .
el22deliniers balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
el22deliniers takes the opportunity to launch a counter. (+1% hit probability)
el22deliniers launches a LEFT PUNCH directed to the face .
Lulo_lubiazi keeps his guard firm. (-1  Damage to the health. )
2
Lulo_lubiazi has pushed el22deliniers against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Lulo_lubiazi is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
el22deliniers reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
2,5
el22deliniers launches a combination against the guard of Lulo_lubiazi.
3
el22deliniers is pushed into the corner by Lulo_lubiazi (+50% hit probability)
Lulo_lubiazi tries to surprise his opponent with a RIGHT HAND .
el22deliniers balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
el22deliniers takes the opportunity to launch a counter. (+50% hit probability)
el22deliniers is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
Lulo_lubiazi absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Lulo_lubiazi.
The judges have ruled 6 Fight Points extra points for Lulo_lubiazi and 7 Fight Points extra points for el22deliniers.

12 , 50% , 50% .
16 , 87% , 39% .

Round 3º

0,5
Lulo_lubiazi tries to surprise his opponent with a RIGHT HAND directed to the face .
el22deliniers absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
1
Lulo_lubiazi is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH directed to the chin .
A blow too slow since el22deliniers manages to dodge it.
Without thinking it el22deliniers prepares to launch a counterattack. (+50% hit probability)
el22deliniers rotates the hip, it has launched a RIGHT HAND .
Hit the air because Lulo_lubiazi manages to dodged it.
1,5
Lulo_lubiazi is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
A blow too slow since el22deliniers manages to dodge it.
Without thinking it el22deliniers prepares to launch a counterattack. (+1% hit probability)
el22deliniers takes the initiative and runs a RIGHT HAND .
Lulo_lubiazi goes back to dodge the blow.
2
Lulo_lubiazi has managed to corner el22deliniers against the ropes. (+25% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Lulo_lubiazi runs a RIGHT HAND to the stomach .
Hit the air because el22deliniers manages to dodged it.
el22deliniers takes the opportunity to launch a counter. (+50% hit probability)
The opponent of el22deliniers see coming a LEFT PUNCH searching the jaw .
Hit full Lulo_lubiazi. (-1  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Not bad.
2,5
el22deliniers tries to surprise his opponent with a LEFT PUNCH .
Lulo_lubiazi blocks it with his defense. (-1  Damage to the health. )
3
el22deliniers is pushed into the corner by Lulo_lubiazi (+50% hit probability)
Without thinking twice Lulo_lubiazi takes the initiative and launches a RIGHT HAND right to the chin .
el22deliniers goes back to dodge the blow.
Without thinking it el22deliniers prepares to launch a counterattack. (+1% hit probability)
el22deliniers rotates the hip, it has launched a LEFT PUNCH .
A blow too slow since Lulo_lubiazi manages to dodge it.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by Lulo_lubiazi.
The judges have ruled 6 Fight Points extra points for Lulo_lubiazi and 7 Fight Points extra points for el22deliniers.

18 , 25% , 50% .
25 , 83% , 13% .

Round 4º

0,5
el22deliniers launches a LEFT PUNCH .
It goes through Lulo_lubiazi guard and hits (-1  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Not bad.
It has been too much for Lulo_lubiazi and falls. (kobox punto)
1
Lulo_lubiazi manages to get up when the referee pronounces 4. (+2 Stamina Recovered.) (-2 Lost Health)
The referee check his health before resuming the fight.
Ladies and gentlemen the referee signals the end of combat. K.O.!

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
el22deliniers is the winner of the match by KO.
boxeo