players Community: 36,421conectados On-line: 98 conectados Today: 66 directo Live: 4

Watch Fight




Date 06-01-13 13:10

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Toni_Badio
Vs.

geoxeneize


Starts the fight of the 1º journey of the Peso XVIII. 1.147º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 362 Los_Caribes_Seniors freaks boxing.

In the corner right with 41,42 kilos and wearing red pants have to Toni_Badio MÉXICO
His personal record is of 0 victories 9 defeats 1 void ones and 0 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Sintonía Televisión Rioja.

In the corner left with 40,97 kilos and wearing blue pants have to geoxeneize ESPAÑA
His personal record is of 1 victories 12 defeats 1 void ones and 0 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo fans
Its not official sponsor is Evobas.

The boxers exchange sportsmanship a greeting in the center of the ring.
Toni_Badio has adopted the position of Guardia Básica, geoxeneize is in the Guardia Básica position.
Toni_Badio girth gives you a +0,45% damage.
A lighter body allows geoxeneize an increase of +0,45% to the probability of hitting.

Round 1º

0,5
After study each other geoxeneize starts a mid distance exchange of blows and although Toni_Badio doesn´t make him easy he finally goes back.
1
Toni_Badio is removed from the sleeve a RIGHT HAND to the chin .
geoxeneize blocks it with his defense. (-1  Damage to the health. )
1,5
geoxeneize is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH directed to the chin .
Toni_Badio goes back to dodge the blow.
2
geoxeneize attacks with a RIGHT HAND aiming the body .
Toni_Badio absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
Toni_Badio collapses. (kobox punto)
2,5
Toni_Badio seems to react and manages to rejoin the battle at the count of 4. (+2 Stamina Recovered.) (-2 Lost Health)
The referee check his status before resuming the fight.
geoxeneize tries to surprise his opponent with a LEFT PUNCH right to the chin .
Hit the air because Toni_Badio manages to dodged it.
3
Toni_Badio is pushed into the corner by geoxeneize (+50% hit probability)
geoxeneize tries to surprise his opponent with a RIGHT HAND .
Hit full Toni_Badio. (-1  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by geoxeneize.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Toni_Badio and 9 Fight Points extra points for geoxeneize.

4 , 62% , 100% .
13 , 87% , 50% .

Round 2º

0,5
Toni_Badio not drop the pace and throws a RIGHT HAND .
geoxeneize balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
Without thinking it geoxeneize prepares to launch a counterattack. (+1% hit probability)
geoxeneize is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
Hit the air because Toni_Badio manages to dodged it.
1
The opponent of Toni_Badio see coming a RIGHT HAND .
Hit the air because geoxeneize manages to dodged it.
1,5
Toni_Badio is removed from the sleeve a RIGHT HAND looking for the chin .
Has executed a perfect hit.
Hit full geoxeneize. (-2 Extra Damage to the health. kobox punto)
2
Both fighters begin to exchange blows but Toni_Badio halfway back just before the impossibility of returning geoxeneize blows.
2,5
geoxeneize is removed from the sleeve a RIGHT HAND looking for the chin .
It goes through Toni_Badio guard and hits (-1  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Not bad.
3
Without thinking twice geoxeneize takes the initiative and launches a LEFT PUNCH .
Toni_Badio keeps his guard firm. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
Already you can not hold standing and Toni_Badio falls. (kobox punto)
Toni_Badio rises when the referee pronounced 7. (+2 Stamina Recovered.) (-2 Lost Health)
The referee check his status before resuming the fight.
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by ambos boxeadores.
The judges have ruled 5 Fight Points extra points for Toni_Badio and 5 Fight Points extra points for geoxeneize.

11 , 25% , 100% .
22 , 62% , 50% .

Round 3º

0,5
geoxeneize looks to be in troubles but he successfully went out of they using his footwork.
1
geoxeneize rotates the hip, it has launched a RIGHT HAND aiming the body .
Toni_Badio reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
1,5
geoxeneize not drop the pace and throws a RIGHT HAND .
Toni_Badio balance your body manages to avoid the blow.
Toni_Badio manages to balance his body to launch one against. (+100% hit probability)
Toni_Badio is removed from the sleeve a LEFT PUNCH .
geoxeneize blocks it with his defense. (-1  Damage to the stamina. )
geoxeneize can´t hold any longer and falls (kobox punto)
2
geoxeneize tries to get up, although that is quite touched, accomplishes this without problems to the 8 account. (+2 Stamina Recovered.) (-2 Lost Health)
The referee check his status before resuming the fight.
geoxeneize not drop the pace and throws a LEFT PUNCH .
Toni_Badio goes back to dodge the blow.
No time to breathe Toni_Badio launches to against. (+100% hit probability)
Toni_Badio launches a RIGHT HAND looking for the stomach .
Hit the air because geoxeneize manages to dodged it.
2,5
Without thinking twice geoxeneize runs a LEFT PUNCH directed to the chin .
Toni_Badio reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-1  Damage to the health. )
3
The fight was stopped temporaly because of a Toni_Badio´s low blow
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by geoxeneize.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Toni_Badio and 9 Fight Points extra points for geoxeneize.

17 , 12% , 50% .
31 , 37% , 50% .

Round 4º

0,5
Toni_Badio manages to impose his rhythm to geoxeneize boasting feet game.
1
Without thinking twice geoxeneize runs a RIGHT HAND .
Hit the air because Toni_Badio manages to dodged it.
No time to breathe Toni_Badio launches to against. (+1% hit probability)
Toni_Badio tries to surprise his opponent with a LEFT PUNCH .
geoxeneize blocks it with his defense. (-1  Damage to the health. )
1,5
Toni_Badio tries to surprise his opponent with a RIGHT HAND going to the stomach .
geoxeneize has been reached. (-1  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
geoxeneize can´t hold any longer and falls (kobox punto)
2
geoxeneize manages to get up when the referee pronounces 8. (+2 Stamina Recovered.) (-2 Lost Health)
After checking their status the referee resumes the fight.
Ladies and gentlemen the referee signals the end of combat. K.O.!

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
Toni_Badio is the winner of the match by KO.
boxeo