players Community: 36,422conectados On-line: 95 conectados Today: 227 directo Live: 3

Watch Fight




Date 09-05-26 13:13

Permanent Link Rules Visor Gráfico

Gallo_Estrada
Vs.

GUILLENISTA


Starts the fight of the 9º journey of the XVIII. 728º league.
Today have gathered at the Stadium 1.494 CABJ freaks boxing.

In the corner left with 40,56 Lb and wearing the breeches red have Gallo_Estrada MÉXICO
His personal record is of 271 victories 322 defeats 1 void ones and 223 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo extra dieta boxeo ritmo aspirante
Its not official sponsor is Evobas.

In the corner right with 64,24 Lb and wearing the breeches blue have GUILLENISTA ARGENTINA
His personal record is of 1.464 victories 1.332 defeats 19 void ones and 1.056 KO`s.
boxeo ritmo fans boxeo ritmo experiencia
Its not official sponsor is Mirmeco.

The boxers exchange sportsmanship a greeting in the center of the ring.
Gallo_Estrada has adopted the position of Hitman, GUILLENISTA is in the Hitman position.
The Gallo_Estrada´s most light body increases in +23,68% the probability of throbbing.
The bulk of GUILLENISTA gives +5,92% damage.

Round 1º

0,5
Without thinking twice GUILLENISTA takes the initiative and launches a RIGHT HAND going to the stomach .
Gallo_Estrada reacts on time blocking the blow with the guard. (-46  Damage to the stamina. )
1
GUILLENISTA feint a left UPPERCUT, tries to take the opponent off guard.
Your right approaching unstoppable. (+25% hit probability)
GUILLENISTA tries to surprise his opponent with a CROCHET directed to the jaw .
Gallo_Estrada absorbs part of the impact by stiffening the guard. (-32  Damage to the health. )
1,5
GUILLENISTA keeps some distance throwing long punches, Gallo_Estrada strikes back but he is unable fo follow his pace.
2
Without thinking twice Gallo_Estrada runs a LEFT PUNCH .
GUILLENISTA blocks it with his defense. (-23  Damage to the stamina. )
2,5
The opponent of GUILLENISTA see coming a right HOOK going to the stomach .
Gallo_Estrada was hit directly (-133  Damage to the stamina. kobox punto)
Gallo_Estrada falls to the ground. (kobox punto)
3
Gallo_Estrada get on his feets at the count of 7. (+159 Stamina Recovered.) (-159 Lost Health)
The referee checks his eyes before resuming the fight.
Gallo_Estrada is pushed into the corner by GUILLENISTA (+50% hit probability)
The opponent of GUILLENISTA see coming a right UPPERCUT directed to the jaw .
Gallo_Estrada keeps his guard firm. (-121  Damage to the health. )
End of round
Boxers go to their respective corners.
The rythm of the assault has been imposed by GUILLENISTA.
The judges have ruled 4 Fight Points extra points for Gallo_Estrada and 10 Fight Points extra points for GUILLENISTA.

4 , 39% , 100% .
13 , 100% , 94% .

Round 2º

0,5
Gallo_Estrada launches a combination against the guard of GUILLENISTA.
1
GUILLENISTA launches a feint but Gallo_Estrada is undeterred, it will not be easy to deceive you. (-20% hit probability)
GUILLENISTA tries to surprise his opponent with a SWING .
Gallo_Estrada does not react on time and receives the impact. (-574  Damage to the health. kobox punto)
Not bad.
Already you can not hold standing and Gallo_Estrada falls. (kobox punto)
1,5
Gallo_Estrada grabs the ropes to get up ...
Ladies and gentlemen the referee signals the end of combat. K.O.!

End


The battle has ended, in the center of the ring the referee holds the hands of the boxers. He is ready to proclaim the winner.
GUILLENISTA is the winner of the match by KO.
boxeo